Shagga

Shagga

Avatar for Shagga

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2010-10-16
Died: 7 times (last time was 2011-04-23 05:05, killed by a parrot)
Level: 17
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=21384
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/21384

Description:

WHEN IS NEXT VILLAGE FEAST?!? SHAGGA HUNGRY FOR TASTY MEAT! YOU WILL GIVE THAT BOAR LEG TO SHAGGA NOW.

WHA-WHAT?!? ARE YOU MAKING FUN OF SHAGGA'S BELLY?!? SHAGGA'S BELLY IS BIGGEST BECAUSE SHAGGA IS HUNGRIEST OF ALL!!!



Real name: Shagga is Shagga. Shagga not pretend.

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Large stag Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze 7 years old
Areas explored: 239 (6.6% of island)
HP Healed: 59
Trading Points: 5
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 155; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 155
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey29
large stag27
large deer23
parrot18
small deer15
elephant12
tiger10
bat10
wild boar8
shargle2
zombified tiger1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2011-04-20.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)