Azhag

Azhag

Avatar for Azhag

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2010-10-15
Died: 3 times (last time was 2010-11-22 16:06 at the hands of The Hanged Man, killed by a machete)
Level: 4
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=21369
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/21369

Description:

This man is stocky and paunchy. He has a large, wide nose, giant forehead and sunken lazy eyes. His dark hair is coarse, greasy and matted down to his head. He smells of fish guts and urine, and keeps a constant crooked smile which seems quite ominous.


They carry 8 skulls.

Real name: dk

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(8 total)
Shartak Probie 7 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 3
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 ( own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 11; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 11
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
bat3
turtle1
small deer1
zombified werewolf1
wild boar1
parrot1
shargle1
large deer1
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2010-11-24.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)