Zalor

Zalor

Avatar for Zalor

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2010-10-14
Died: 15 times (last time was 2010-12-27 01:05, killed by a tiger)
Level: 13
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: Kingdom Of Skulls
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=21364
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/21364

Description:

Encased in the bones of the fallen, consumed by the hunger.

Once you've had a taste of delicious, delicious human meat there's no going back.

It's not stupid. It's the plot of Jaws 4.


They carry 12 skulls.

Real name: ZALOR, DESTROYER OF WORLDS

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(7 total)
7 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 8
Ritual Feasts: 25 (25 own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 76; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 76
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 10; last kill: Death Becomes You
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 2
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 5
Outsiders killed: 7; last kill: Homebrew Harry
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 2
 York: 2
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
zombified parrot12
large stag9
rat9
small deer7
elephant7
bat7
parrot6
tiger5
monkey4
wild boar3
zombified large stag2
zombified large deer1
giant spider1
large deer1
shargle1
zombified wild boar1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2010-12-23.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)