Shysie

Shysie

Avatar for Shysie

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2006-04-15
Died: 46 times (last time was 2008-06-28 00:35)
Level: 37
Class: Villager (native)
Primary Clan: Antiaggression Association of Shartak Shamans
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=2115
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/2115

Description:

Sounds like silence...
Shysie is a strange little girl who doesn't care about strangers.

Seems like autism... but who really knows?


They carry 1 parrot feather charm and 1 skull.

Real name: Sylvia

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(29 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Silver Elephant Hunter - Bronze Bat Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Silver
Areas explored: 1832 (50.5% of island)
HP Healed: 250
Trading Points: 26
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 1360; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 1360
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey252
parrot210
tiger152
large deer151
wild boar150
large stag135
small deer132
elephant87
bat68
alligator8
turtle6
zombified small deer4
rhino3
ferocious tiger1
zombified monkey1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-07-23.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)