Celia Lede

Celia Lede

Home: York
Been on the island since 2006-04-14
Died: 29 times (last time was 2007-01-11 04:13 at the hands of Kepple)
Level: 16
Class: Scientist (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://www.philosoph.us/misc/shartak/underworld/?id=2114
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/2114

Description:

Cute little scientist checking out all the plant life in the area. She carrys a deer skin bag filled with different plants for later study.


They carry 1 monkey claw charm.

Real name: Kitty

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(8 total)
Old One 7 years old
Areas explored: 306 (8.4% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 123; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 123
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 14
 Raktam: 3
 Dalpok: 7
 Wiksik: 4
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot20
large stag19
monkey17
wild boar17
large deer14
small deer13
rat10
tiger9
elephant3
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-01-30.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)