Eluria

Eluria

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2006-04-14
Died: 32 times (last time was 2007-02-02 10:31 at the hands of primoz)
Level: 21
Class: Explorer (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=2113
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/2113

Description:

A young strong girl with dark brown hair and bright green eyes wearing deer hide pants with a knife strapped to her leg and a machete strapped to her back.



Real name: Kelly
Email: evl_kitty@hotmail.com
Web page: http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Regulators_Alliance

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(15 total)
Old One Large deer Hunter - Bronze Wild boar Hunter - Bronze Parrot Hunter - Bronze 11 years old
Areas explored: 684 (18.9% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 153; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 153
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 27
 Raktam: 11
 Dalpok: 4
 Wiksik: 12
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer29
wild boar26
parrot26
monkey20
large stag18
small deer14
elephant9
tiger7
alligator3
Easter Bunny1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-01-30.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)