Redd eyed jedi

Redd eyed jedi

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2010-08-12
Died: 15 times (last time was 2017-08-05 08:35, killed by a wild boar)
Level: 24
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=21094
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/21094

Description:

Friendly warrior travelling the island to see the world as a warrior I am used to living of the land I have a goal and that is to find my friend Twakka wondering from tree to tree I grow weary of the wildlife taking in my surrounding before I put my head down for a few hours


They carry 1 parrot feather charm, 1 monkey claw charm, 1 skull, 1 wild boar tusk necklace and 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: kyle

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(13 total)
Monkey Hunter - Bronze Wild boar Hunter - Bronze Small deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze 7 years old
Areas explored: 284 (7.8% of island)
HP Healed: 142
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 261; last kill: shargle
 Animals: 261
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 3; last kill: Dusan Mandic
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 1
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey41
wild boar35
large stag35
small deer29
parrot26
tiger25
large deer24
elephant14
alligator12
bat10
turtle4
silverback3
rhino2
shargle1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2017-08-03.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)