Peachy Peach

Peachy Peach

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2010-05-12
Died: 13 times (last time was 2010-11-22 05:15 at the hands of Keiichi, killed by a knife)
Level: 12
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=20754
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/20754

Description:

You buy me a soda and you try to molest me in the parking lot
Yep, yep yep YEP!


They carry 1 parrot feather charm and 1 wild boar tusk necklace.

Real name: Surfer Rosa
Web page: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=v3r-xMt9JmM

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(8 total)
7 years old
Areas explored: 66 (1.8% of island)
HP Healed: 507
Trading Points: 7
Spirits Exorcised: 0
Wailing Damage: 42
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 52; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 52
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
small deer10
monkey9
large stag8
large deer8
wild boar5
elephant5
parrot5
bat2

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2010-11-22.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)