scatterkeir

scatterkeir

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2010-05-11
Died: 33 times (last time was 2010-12-24 10:40, killed by a tiger)
Level: 19
Class: Explorer (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=20748
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/20748

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 4 parrot feather charms, 5 rabbit foot charms, 4 monkey claw charms, 5 silver skull crosses and 1 Club Palermo pint glass.

Real name: Keir Hardie
Web page: http://scatterkeir.blogspot.com/

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Shartak Probie Large stag Hunter - Bronze Wild boar Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze 7 years old
Areas explored: 446 (12.3% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 2
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 193; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 193
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey39
large stag32
wild boar31
large deer24
parrot19
small deer17
bat17
turtle8
zombified large stag3
elephant2
tiger1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2010-12-22.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)