rafferton

rafferton

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2006-02-06
Died: 39 times (last time was 2006-09-13 12:45 at the hands of TheMontrealAssassin)
Level: 28
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=207
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/207

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: mike
Web page: www.comonesixty.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(20 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze Elephant Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 974 (26.8% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 304; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 304
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 45
 Raktam: 9
 Dalpok: 8
 Wiksik: 26
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 8
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 6
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey53
wild boar42
large deer42
parrot36
elephant36
large stag33
small deer32
tiger25
alligator4
Easter Bunny1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2006-11-15.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)