juan anon

juan anon

Avatar for juan anon

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2010-04-15
Died: 18 times (last time was 2010-11-22 21:49 at the hands of Pigbat, killed by a shovel)
Level: 17
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=20623
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/20623

Description:

Wearing a fake mustache and reeking of chicken nuggets.


They carry 1 skull.

Real name: Marcus

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(7 total)
7 years old
Areas explored: 378 (10.4% of island)
HP Healed: 6
Trading Points: 31
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 10 (10 own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 104; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 104
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 4; last kill: Ruhisai
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 9; last kill: woodrow guthrie
 Derby: 7
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer24
large stag21
small deer15
wild boar11
monkey9
parrot7
tiger5
bat4
turtle3
elephant3
zombified large stag1
rat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2010-11-22.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)