Cam Moo

Cam Moo

Avatar for Cam Moo

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2010-03-21
Died: 14 times (last time was 2010-11-19 16:35 at the hands of happy trauma, killed by a punch)
Level: 15
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=20516
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/20516

Description:

Mother died today. Or maybe yesterday; I can't be sure.



Real name: Albert

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(8 total)
Easter 2010 7 years old
Areas explored: 396 (10.9% of island)
HP Healed: 109
Trading Points: 9
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 90; last kill: turtle
 Animals: 90
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: Zak Raga Raga
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 2; last kill: TtoLCDooLB
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 1
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large stag22
small deer16
large deer13
elephant9
wild boar8
monkey5
parrot5
turtle4
tiger4
bat4

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2010-11-20.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)