Captin Ed Shivers

Captin Ed Shivers

Avatar for Captin Ed Shivers

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2010-03-03
Died: 10 times (last time was 2010-05-26 04:52 at the hands of pirate eater, killed by a knife)
Level: 3
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=20449
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/20449

Description:

Ye think ye can handle me?


They carry 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Edward Hander
Email: CaptinEdShivers@gmail.com
Web page: http://images.google.com/imgres?imgurl=http://images1.wikia.nocookie.net/timesplitters/images/6/62/CaptainEdShivers.jpg&imgrefurl=http://timesplitters.wikia.com/wiki/Captain_Ed_Shivers&usg=__5rKPaUpJj

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(8 total)
7 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 11
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 10; last kill: bat
 Animals: 10
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large stag4
small deer2
bat2
tiger1
large deer1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2010-05-25.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)