Nautilus Pompilius

Nautilus Pompilius

Avatar for Nautilus Pompilius

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2010-02-12
Died: 9 times (last time was 2010-07-07 05:05)
Level: 16
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: C.U.T.E.N.E.S.S.
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=20342
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/20342

Description:

You see an adorable prehistoric creature.


They carry 1 skull.

Real name: Nautilus pompilius pompilius

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Turtle Hunter - Bronze 7 years old
Areas explored: 143 (3.9% of island)
HP Healed: 236
Trading Points: 170
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 50; last kill: turtle
 Animals: 50
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
turtle39
alligator10
giant squid1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2010-09-22.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)