Axel Flames

Axel Flames

Avatar for Axel Flames

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2010-02-08
Died: 17 times (last time was 2012-04-04 15:19 at the hands of Raffles, killed by a dagger)
Level: 13
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: Royal Court of Greater Raktam
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=20333
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/20333

Description:

A rather young Raktamite shaman with gravity-defying, spiky hair resembling flames. Suprisingly he stays dry even in the heaviest rains of the jungle.

"Axel Flames tosses a handful of rune-marked sticks onto the floor. They land indicating Fire, Fire, Fire and Fire. (2010-04-21 07:23)"


They carry 1 pair of batwing earrings, 2 parrot feather charms, 5 skulls and 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Waak

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
April Fools 2012 7 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 35
Trading Points: 2
Spirits Exorcised: 2
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 73; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 73
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 4; last kill: Wall E
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 2
Outsiders killed: 2; last kill: Raffles
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 1
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
 Raktam: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey14
small deer13
tiger9
bat8
shargle7
parrot7
large deer6
large stag5
wild boar3
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2012-04-06.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)