Tuktuk

Tuktuk

Avatar for Tuktuk

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2010-01-27
Died: 17 times (last time was 2010-05-28 08:44)
Level: 12
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: The Necromancers Guild
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=20286
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/20286

Description:

Tuktuk from Dalpok. Tuktuk hunt animals. Tuktuk friends with spirits.


They carry 1 parrot feather charm, 2 monkey claw charms and 1 rabbit foot charm.

Real name: haliphax
Web page: http://iocon.blogspot.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(7 total)
7 years old
Areas explored: 257 (7.1% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 106; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 106
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey23
parrot15
large stag13
wild boar12
small deer11
tiger11
large deer10
bat8
elephant2
turtle1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2010-05-26.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)