Garbage Man

Garbage Man

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2009-12-21
Died: 3 times (last time was 2010-01-10 10:43)
Level: 6
Class: Scientist (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=20067
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/20067

Description:

Standing (or crouching, to be precise) before you is a mighty dirty, smelly and tremendously hairy individual. He is mostly seen on the Durham dump eating leftovers or consuming the carcass of some monkey between bushes.
The only arguable use of this pathetic being for Durham society is the disposal of half eaten bananas, mangos and hot-dogs. The problem is he tends to shit in the Medic Hut.



Real name: John Smith

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(7 total)
7 years old
Areas explored: 26 (0.7% of island)
HP Healed: 100
Trading Points: 29
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 23; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 23
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: Sgt Nicholas Angel
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey4
tiger4
bat4
small deer3
large deer2
parrot2
large stag2
wild boar1
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2010-10-01.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)