Ryan Crawford

Ryan Crawford

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2009-12-14
Died: 1 time (last time was 2010-01-07 03:51 at the hands of A Sasquatch, killed by a wooden club)
Level: 0
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: United States Expeditionary Force
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=20029
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/20029

Description:

A US Marine in USMC Woodland MARPAT with his sleeves rolled up and black tinted sports shades on his face. He is wearing a Woodland MARPAT Boonie and has a buzzcut. He also has a Force Recon tattoo on his right arm. He is carrying an M4A1 Assault Rifle and a Colt M1911A1. He also has a Benelli 300 Super 12 ga. Shotgun on his back. He is part of a USMC Expeditionary Force to the island. His rank is Gunnery Seargeant.


They carry 1 skull.

Real name: Mike Lawson
Email: Not given

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(7 total)
7 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 2; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 2
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey2

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2010-01-01.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)