Gardigo

Gardigo

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2009-12-11
Died: 2 times (last time was 2009-12-18 06:05)
Level: 2
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: Sanitarium
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=20007
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/20007

Description:

Crazy pirate that likes pai.. and cutting people.


They carry 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Nick

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(7 total)
7 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 6; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 6
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey3
wild boar1
large stag1
bat1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2009-12-17.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)