S.M. Oakminster

S.M. Oakminster

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2009-12-10
Died: 14 times (last time was 2010-01-15 01:06)
Level: 11
Class: Explorer (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=20000
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/20000

Description:

Rather!



Real name: S.M. Oakminster ;-)

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(8 total)
8 years old
Areas explored: 109 (3.0% of island)
HP Healed: 8
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 90; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 90
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey16
small deer14
parrot12
large stag10
wild boar9
large deer9
bat6
alligator5
turtle3
tiger3
elephant3

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2010-01-14.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)