poisonous soldier

poisonous soldier

Avatar for poisonous soldier

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2009-12-09
Died: 46 times (last time was 2014-12-12 05:05, killed by a tiger)
Level: 23
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: Scavengers
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=19989
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/19989

Description:

Out to kill...everyone.


They carry 3 skulls.

Real name: Paul

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(8 total)
7 years old
Areas explored: 115 (3.2% of island)
HP Healed: 120
Trading Points: 88
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 0
Alcohol Drunk: 0
Heads Collected: 3
Fruit Juiced: 0
Successful Possessions: 0
Tracks Found: 1
Fires Started: 0
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 0
Items Found: 318
Jungle Chopped: 0
Parrots Tamed: 0 (not a pirate)
Signposts Built: 0
Signposts Smashed: 0
Treasures Found: 0 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 123; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 123
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 22; last kill: Kid Showbusiness
 Raktam: 7
 Dalpok: 3
 Wiksik: 7
 Rakmogak: 5
Outsiders killed: 12; last kill: Jack Cudgel
 Derby: 3
 Durham: 2
 York: 5
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey18
parrot13
small deer11
large stag11
elephant11
bat11
tiger11
guard dog9
large deer8
wild boar7
rat7
zombified small deer1
zombified bat1
rhino1
ferocious tiger1
giant spider1
goat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2014-12-10.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)