BiggerBrother

BiggerBrother

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2006-04-07
Died: 35 times (last time was 2007-05-16 10:35)
Level: 25
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=1989
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/1989

Description:

I will defend my people with the veracity of a tiger


They carry 1 rabbit foot charm.

Real name: J.Z.

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(15 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Wild boar Hunter - Bronze 11 years old
Areas explored: 494 (13.6% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 183; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 183
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 34
 Derby: 23
 Durham: 2
 York: 7
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger31
large deer30
wild boar27
large stag22
elephant22
parrot19
monkey16
small deer15
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-11-02.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)