Davington

Davington

Avatar for Davington

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2009-11-24
Died: 23 times (last time was 2010-03-25 00:05)
Level: 8
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: Sanitarium
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=19873
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/19873

Description:

A wild eyes crazy ex-nexal looking for refuge. He is also prone to explode, dance at random, and build lean-to's on top of bookshelves.....


They carry 1 monkey claw charm.

Real name: Scott
Web page: http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/User:Plscks

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(8 total)
Easter 2010 7 years old
Areas explored: 114 (3.1% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 2
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 1 (1 own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 31; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 31
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 2; last kill: The Gobbler
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 1
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey6
shargle4
large stag4
large deer3
small deer2
rat2
elephant2
bat2
goat1
wild boar1
guard dog1
bear1
parrot1
tiger1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2010-03-28.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)