feathers

feathers

Avatar for feathers

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2009-11-19
Died: 136 times (last time was 2016-03-24 12:05, killed by a alligator)
Level: 25
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: The Necromancers Guild
Secondary Clan: Dog Lovers
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=19472
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/19472

Description:

Start nothing, be nothing. Will kill or kiss if pressured.


They carry 1 pink-and-purple scarf, 1 pair of batwing earrings, 1 parrot feather charm, 1 monkey claw charm, 1 skull and 7 skull staffs.

Real name: Vixter
Web page: www.distortedview.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(14 total)
Monkey Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Parrot Hunter - Bronze 8 years old
Areas explored: 958 (26.4% of island)
HP Healed: 256
Trading Points: 20
Spirits Exorcised: 0
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 251; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 251
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 4; last kill: man friday
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 2
Outsiders killed: 2; last kill: John Ibans
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 2
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey61
large stag35
wild boar28
parrot26
large deer25
bat24
small deer18
tiger12
elephant9
turtle6
goat2
shargle1
silverback1
rhino1
ferocious tiger1
bear1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2016-03-23.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)