Xelous

Xelous

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2009-11-19
Died: 17 times (last time was 2010-07-13 06:54 at the hands of Dart Shooter, killed by a dagger)
Level: 19
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=19458
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/19458

Description:

A slpime, iasncgifinint psreon.
Clemtlepoy flgeatrebote.
Ntihong to see, ntonihg to hdie.
Waht art tohu lgonikog aupn?


They carry 9 parrot feather charms, 5 rabbit foot charms, 2 monkey claw charms, 1 skull, 4 silver skull crosses and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Waht suohld tiher rael nmae bmceoee?

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
8 years old
Areas explored: 96 (2.6% of island)
HP Healed: 168
Trading Points: 185
Spirits Exorcised: 0
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 109; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 109
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger22
elephant19
large deer16
wild boar12
large stag11
monkey8
small deer7
parrot6
bat5
shargle2
turtle1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2010-08-04.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)