Noir Raisa

Noir Raisa

Avatar for Noir Raisa

Home: York
Been on the island since 2009-11-19
Died: 23 times (last time was 2010-06-24 17:41 at the hands of Captain Maurice Belair, killed by a machete)
Level: 24
Class: Explorer (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=19438
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/19438

Description:

You squint your eyes, trying to make out what sat under the large oak tree just ahead. It was dusk at this time, and the stars were just barely painting themselves visible across the pastel clouded sky. Taking a couple more steps forward, you noticed the form being a bit more unusual than some of the folks you had seen before..


They carry 1 pair of batwing earrings.

Real name: Anastasia

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(13 total)
Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Small deer Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze 8 years old
Areas explored: 49 (1.4% of island)
HP Healed: 160
Trading Points: 31
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 248; last kill: alligator
 Animals: 248
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey60
large deer35
large stag30
small deer26
tiger22
rat21
wild boar17
elephant17
bat8
parrot6
alligator2
shargle2
goat1
rhino1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2010-06-25.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)