Exterminator894

Exterminator894

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2009-11-19
Died: 66 times (last time was 2015-06-06 21:17 at the hands of Dick Deadeye, killed by a knife)
Level: 36
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: Feeding Frenzy
Secondary Clan: The Necromancers Guild
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=19435
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/19435

Description:

EXTERMINATE


They carry 1 plain wooden cup, 7 skulls, 1 cat-o-nine tails, 1 silver skull cross and 1 harpoon.

Real name: Enam Lera

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Large deer Hunter - Bronze Python Slayer 8 years old
Areas explored: 1284 (35.4% of island)
HP Healed: 840
Trading Points: 146
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 2820
Ritual Feasts: 226 (202 own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 0
Alcohol Drunk: 4
Heads Collected: 20
Fruit Juiced: 120
Successful Possessions: 15
Tracks Found: 680
Fires Started: 1
Fires Extinguished: 1
Items Buried: 0
Items Found: 409
Jungle Chopped: 314
Parrots Tamed: 0 (not a pirate)
Signposts Built: 1
Signposts Smashed: 6
Treasures Found: 0 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 213; last kill: zombified large deer
 Animals: 213
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 59; last kill: Korzok
 Raktam: 11
 Dalpok: 12
 Wiksik: 16
 Rakmogak: 20
Outsiders killed: 39; last kill: Buffalo
 Derby: 13
 Durham: 5
 York: 13
 Shipwreck: 8
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer62
rat21
monkey19
parrot17
wild boar16
guard dog14
large stag11
tiger11
bat10
zombified large deer9
turtle4
small deer4
elephant3
silverback2
zombified parrot1
zombified wild boar1
python1
zombified monkey1
rhino1
zombified werewolf1
zombified elephant1
giant spider1
goat1
elf1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2016-11-02.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)