PragmaticSolipsist

PragmaticSolipsist

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2009-08-05
Died: 1 time (last time was 2009-08-06 19:21 at the hands of Shawoman, killed by a machete)
Level: 1
Class: Villager (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=19411
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/19411

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: dave

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 0
 Animals: 0
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: Avenger3
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-08-07.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)