DLCs little sister

DLCs little sister

Avatar for DLCs little sister

Home: York
Been on the island since 2009-07-23
Died: 3 times (last time was 2009-08-07 06:05)
Level: 4
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: C.U.T.E.N.E.S.S.
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=19349
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/19349

Description:

Please excuse my big brother for being a complete psychopath on Shartak. He was neglected by our mother and abused by our drunkard stepfather.

Living on the farmland in southern France, DLS has learned to fend for herself from unruly rogues and bandits. She has mastered the art of croissant-making and smells faintly of cheap eau de toilette.

The guard dog started it! He looked at me real funny-like... thrice. Harry was a lout, he got what was coming to him.



Real name: Sovi

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 205
Trading Points: 13
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 9; last kill: guard dog
 Animals: 8
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 1
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
guard dog4
small deer1
monkey1
large stag1
wild boar1
Trader Harry1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-08-06.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)