Mr. Drew

Mr. Drew

Home: York
Been on the island since 2009-07-11
Died: 1 time (last time was 2009-07-15 22:43 at the hands of Skinny, killed by a machete)
Level: 1
Class: Settler (outsider)
Primary Clan: Open Arms
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=19263
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/19263

Description:

A very timid looking pilgrim.



Real name: Landon Miller

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 5
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 9; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 9
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
bat3
monkey2
parrot2
wild boar1
large stag1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2009-07-15.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)