Scphiroth

Scphiroth

Avatar for Scphiroth

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2009-07-08
Died: 1 time (last time was 2009-07-15 01:30 at the hands of Angeal, killed by a machete)
Level: 1
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=19240
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/19240

Description:

FUCK YEAH SEPHIROTH
Sephiroth is sworn enemy of Angeal and Genesis, mainly because they're retarded faggots that fat otako bitches finger themselves for. He also killed Aeris/Aerith, mainly because she's fap material for hairy beardos, but also because she was on Cloud's cock.
~~~
Here you can see Angeal.
Also here is an elephant.
~~~
There is 1 body here.
Also here is the body of an elephant.
~~~
SHOOP DA WHOOP BITCH!



Real name: just another random \q\tard

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 3
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 1; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 1
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: Angeal
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 1
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-07-08.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)