Ownslaught

Ownslaught

Avatar for Ownslaught

Home: York
Been on the island since 2006-02-06
Died: 19 times (last time was 2007-06-24 10:55 at the hands of Otacon)
Level: 34
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Medics of Shartak Island
Secondary Clan: The Royal Expedition
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=191
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/191

Description:

A tall soldier is standing in front of you.Hes wearing a rifle in left hand,a cutlass in other (taken from a pirate) and lot of rifles in his back.
He seems to be dangerous for his ennemies...

Also, he can speak French



Real name: Mike
Email: ownslaught@hotmail.fr
Web page: http://wiki.shartak.com/index.php/User:Ownslaught

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(17 total)
Old One Novice Healer Large deer Hunter - Bronze Wild boar Hunter - Bronze Parrot Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 806 (22.2% of island)
HP Healed: 5261
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 220; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 220
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 10
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 6
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 13; last kill: Master Lucky
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 3
 York: 8
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot40
large deer36
wild boar30
monkey29
large stag24
small deer23
tiger19
elephant17
Easter Bunny1
alligator1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2008-04-09.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)