Ciaphas Cain

Ciaphas Cain

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2009-06-10
Died: 3 times (last time was 2009-06-30 11:58 at the hands of Long Fin Killie, killed by a machete)
Level: 1
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=19061
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/19061

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Ciaphas Cain, HERO OF THE IMPERIUM

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 20
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 0
 Animals: 0
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: Miriam
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-06-29.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)