raca

raca

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2009-05-30
Died: 7 times (last time was 2009-07-07 08:45, killed by a bolt of lightning)
Level: 5
Class: Villager (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=18972
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/18972

Description:

Raca is a weak but smart Villager. ...Dont kill me!!!
He likes to explore


They carry 1 rabbit foot charm and 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Albert Eistein

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 85 (2.3% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 17; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 17
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
bat5
parrot4
small deer3
large deer2
large stag1
monkey1
wild boar1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-07-07.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)