Axoc

Axoc

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2009-05-02
Died: 10 times (last time was 2009-06-15 19:28)
Level: 7
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=18762
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/18762

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 skull and 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Matthew Grey

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 13 (0.4% of island)
HP Healed: 21
Trading Points: 122
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 36; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 36
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: Mrs. Jack Cudgel
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: brittanywaffl3
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey8
large stag8
large deer5
parrot5
bat4
small deer3
wild boar1
tiger1
elephant1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2009-12-13.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)