Vampire FROM HELL

Vampire FROM HELL

Avatar for Vampire FROM HELL

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2009-04-25
Died: 31 times (last time was 2009-08-01 12:35)
Level: 23
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: North Shartak Trading Company
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=18704
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/18704

Description:

A small red-skinned gelatinous cephalopod. Technically it is neither a vampire nor from hell, but some pretentious teuthologist apparently felt like scaring little children. It just wants to be your friend.

It has learned how to trade goods -- wonder how it manages to fit all of those first-aid kits in its backpack... FROM HELL.

Not a furry... more like a "slimey".


They carry 1 monkey claw charm and 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: DLC
Web page: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=S3CJIKKSUpg

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One Novice Healer 8 years old
Areas explored: 272 (7.5% of island)
HP Healed: 1333
Trading Points: 549
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 17; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 17
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large stag4
monkey4
parrot4
tiger2
elephant2
guard dog1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-08-08.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)