Avalik

Avalik

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2009-04-18
Died: 21 times (last time was 2009-08-09 06:41)
Level: 19
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=18641
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/18641

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 monkey claw charm and 5 skulls.

Real name: Adele
Web page: http://avalik.deviantart.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One Parrot Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze 8 years old
Areas explored: 430 (11.9% of island)
HP Healed: 57
Trading Points: 3
Spirits Exorcised: 0
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 180; last kill: turtle
 Animals: 180
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey27
parrot25
small deer21
large stag18
bat18
large deer16
goat14
wild boar14
elephant8
turtle7
rat5
bear2
shargle2
tiger2
rhino1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2010-03-06.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)