The Robo Cop

The Robo Cop

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2009-04-18
Died: 23 times (last time was 2009-08-07 07:57 at the hands of Ramongo Unga, killed by a machete)
Level: 14
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=18640
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/18640

Description:

One BAMF of a cop. His Body is encased in protective armor. Lets hope that no natives come across his way for all that awaits them is a blood soaked path...


They carry 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Alex J. Murphy

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 103 (2.8% of island)
HP Healed: 167
Trading Points: 181
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 80; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 80
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 6; last kill: Vercingetorix
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 5
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey16
large stag12
parrot10
bat9
wild boar8
small deer7
large deer6
elephant6
tiger3
turtle2
shargle1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-08-07.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)