Crimson Jake

Crimson Jake

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-03-31
Died: 1 time (last time was 2006-04-15 14:04)
Level: 5
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=1857
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/1857

Description:

Festooned with Red scarves to match his oily beard, Jakes' gold teeth glint as he winks and nudges you - certain that you're in on the joke... or whatever it is thats making him cackle in such a disgusting fashion.



Real name: Beno
Web page: www.benovision.co.uk

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 32; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 32
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar9
small deer7
large deer4
monkey3
parrot3
tiger2
large stag2
elephant2

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2006-04-28.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)