Dako

Dako

Home: York
Been on the island since 2009-04-02
Died: 3 times (last time was 2009-04-27 17:07 at the hands of Phocamongi, killed by a rifle)
Level: 10
Class: Settler (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=18514
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/18514

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Daniel

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 52 (1.4% of island)
HP Healed: 361
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 37; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 37
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey6
tiger6
large stag6
parrot4
large deer4
small deer3
wild boar2
elephant2
rhino2
turtle1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-04-25.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)