Keel-Haul Kerry

Keel-Haul Kerry

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2009-03-28
Died: 36 times (last time was 2011-10-18 18:40, killed by a tiger)
Level: 11
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: The Shipwreck Mobile Defence Force
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=18452
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/18452

Description:

A tall, broad-shouldered fellow with tattered rough-weave cotton clothing on. The parts of his body not covered by his worn and soiled clothes are tanned and tattooed, and his face has a strong jaw, and can be set in an evil grin or an intense scowl just as readily. He has red hair in dreadlocks and a red bandana on his head.


They carry 1 skull.

Real name: Kerry Greensnap
Email: yoink862000@yahoo.com.au

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 35 (1.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 2
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 34; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 34
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 6; last kill: Mencken
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 3
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 5; last kill: Veronica Williams
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 1
 York: 3
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar6
small deer5
tiger4
elephant4
monkey3
large deer3
bat3
parrot2
large stag2
turtle1
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2013-02-24.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)