tirofijo

tirofijo

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2009-03-25
Died: 6 times (last time was 2009-05-11 15:46 at the hands of Synechdoche, killed by a blowpipe)
Level: 9
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=18417
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/18417

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Manuel Marulanda

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 81 (2.2% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 34; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 34
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2; last kill: Witch of Endor
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 3; last kill: captain fatbeardo
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 2
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer9
elephant7
small deer4
bat4
monkey3
parrot2
tiger2
large stag2
wild boar1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-05-08.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)