pacoquemipaco

pacoquemipaco

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2009-03-16
Died: 6 times (last time was 2009-06-04 09:08)
Level: 4
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=18321
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/18321

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: ph (y paco)

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 ( own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 11; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 11
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: Stillmonoe Mhadgen
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large stag3
small deer2
bat2
large deer2
wild boar1
parrot1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-06-08.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)