Gordaco Inmundo

Gordaco Inmundo

Avatar for Gordaco Inmundo

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2009-03-09
Died: 12 times (last time was 2009-07-13 07:58 at the hands of H1N1, killed by a wooden club)
Level: 4
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: PH
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=18265
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/18265

Description:

Phaith, phaith, phaith
Cause I gotta have phaith....
Baby
San Poli is watching you



Real name: dunker

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 38
Trading Points: 4
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 ( own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 10; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 10
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 6; last kill: Tien Shinhan
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 6
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
rat6
small deer2
tiger1
monkey1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-07-15.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)