Comando Mandinga

Comando Mandinga

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2009-03-08
Died: 1 time (last time was 2009-03-12 00:28 at the hands of Wrath, killed by a knife)
Level: 2
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: PH
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=18259
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/18259

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Phancisco Rivera OrdoƱez

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 178
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 ( own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 0
 Animals: 0
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-03-23.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)