Comiendo Mondongo

Comiendo Mondongo

Avatar for Comiendo Mondongo

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2009-03-08
Died: 2 times (last time was 2009-03-26 22:56 at the hands of Lakshak, killed by a wooden club)
Level: 3
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: PH
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=18253
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/18253

Description:

Quiero comerme a tu madre siguiendo el dictado de la moderna cocina española. Mi crueldad no tiene límite.



Real name: Post Mortem, primer plato
Web page: Ph

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 218
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 ( own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 0
 Animals: 0
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-03-29.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)