Mango

Mango

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2009-03-03
Died: 7 times (last time was 2009-04-26 11:14 at the hands of Narktan, killed by a machete)
Level: 7
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=18215
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/18215

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 pair of gold hoop earrings, 1 silver skull cross and 3 tiger tooth amulets.

Real name: Mango Tree

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 341 (9.4% of island)
HP Healed: 104
Trading Points: 261
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 26; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 26
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey7
parrot7
small deer3
tiger3
large deer2
large stag2
wild boar1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-04-26.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)