Perez Prado

Perez Prado

Avatar for Perez Prado

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2009-02-27
Died: 24 times (last time was 2009-07-26 13:08, killed by a bolt of lightning)
Level: 15
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: PH
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=18179
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/18179

Description:

¡Mambo! ¡Qué rico mambo!
¡Mambo! ¡Qué rico es!
¡Uh!



Real name: Prez
Web page: www.todaviapordeterminar.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 58 (1.6% of island)
HP Healed: 65
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 70 (68 own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 73; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 73
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 7; last kill: deathtonazis
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 2
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 3
Outsiders killed: 17; last kill: Professor Hojo
 Derby: 2
 Durham: 9
 York: 3
 Shipwreck: 3
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot16
monkey13
bat9
small deer7
large deer7
large stag7
rat7
turtle2
wild boar2
guard dog1
shargle1
tiger1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-07-26.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)