Caballero Mongoloide

Caballero Mongoloide

Avatar for Caballero Mongoloide

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2009-02-27
Died: 18 times (last time was 2009-05-22 02:04 at the hands of ed gein, killed by a wooden club)
Level: 4
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: PH
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=18170
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/18170

Description:

PHanatic and PHantastic sex machine with seven fingers in its left hand. Its hobbies are to weave and make PHriends.



Real name: dunker

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 2
Trading Points: 6
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 ( own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 6; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 6
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 4; last kill: cani
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 4
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey2
parrot2
large stag1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-06-07.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)