kunta-mong

kunta-mong

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2009-02-26
Died: 14 times (last time was 2009-04-27 20:14 at the hands of Bahl, killed by a machete)
Level: 8
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=18139
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/18139

Description:

PHHHHH



Real name: tonetti, no me mateir ijopuptar

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 37 (1.0% of island)
HP Healed: 5
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 ( own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 2; last kill: alligator
 Animals: 2
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 3; last kill: Tomi Li Youns
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 3
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger1
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-04-27.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)